Nauczyciele

Wychowanie przedszkolne

Magdalena Wieczorek

Dorota Matusiak

Agata Ruszkowska

Renata Wałejko

     Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

       Julita Sierant

       Beata Radziej Rezler

       Marzena Waszak

       Anna Zgórecka

       Katarzyna Berłowska

       Lidia Sobczak

       Katarzyna Bednarek

       Izabela Matela

       Anna Kolankiewicz

       Agnieszka Czwojdrak

       Danuta Hernacka

       Natalia Brząkała

       Jolanta Dębska

       Leonarda Leżańska

        

Język polski

Lidia Buchholz

Danuta Hernacka

Karolina Hudak

Danuta Kasperkowiak

Grażyna Nowak

Izabela Pasek - Gałuszka

Aleksandra Scheller

Matematyka

   Jadwiga Bartczak

   Natalia Baer - Grzeszkowiak

   Marta Imbierowicz

   Arleta Nowak

   Elżbieta Śrama

Przyroda, biologia

Faustyna Dunajewska

Renata Koperska

Ludmiła Knopik

Historia , WOS 
                    

Izabela Adamska 

Piotr Budziński

Robert Jankowiak


Geografia                             Fizyka, chemia                          Język angielski

Mariusz Jagodziński                       Beata Toboła                                        Joanna Hyża

Ludmiła Knopik                               Kornelia Borkowska                            Jolanta Iskierska

                                                                                                                         Magdalena Kądziołka
                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                          Nadia Szańca

                                                                                                                          Sylwia Tarasiewicz

Język niemiecki                  Muzyka                                     Plastyka,technika

Katarzyna Majcher                        Elżbieta Narożna                                 Maria Boniecka 

                                                                                                                      Ligia Palewodzińska

                                                                                                                       Anna Maria  Pluta - Dąbrowska
Wychowanie  fizyczne

Ewa Gajda

Agnieszka Iskra

Marcin Kardach

Tomasz Klepacz

Iwona Kwiatkowska

Łukasz Szybaj